Polish Czech English Estonian French German Italian Russian Slovak Ukrainian

Sołectwa, Osiedla

Osiedle Józefów Centrum

Wiktoria Słupska

 

Przewodnicząca Zarządu Osiedla Wiktoria Słupska
tel. 84 687 83 49

 

 

Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Małgorzata Okoń
  2. Dariusz Szkałuba
  3. Piotr Gontarz
  4. Irena Kozirak


Osiedle Józefów Morgi

Gabriel Kutrzepa

 

Przewodniczący Zarządu Osiedla Gabriel Kutrzepa
tel. 84 687 84 47 

 

 

Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Tytoń Tadeusz
  2. Zaśko Agnieszka
  3. Budzyński Jan
  4. Momot Marian


Osiedle Józefów Pardysówka

Ryszard Lewandowski

 

Przewodniczący Zarządu Osiedla Ryszard Lewandowski
tel. 798 553 940

 

 

Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Tomasz Tarnowski
  2. Józef Ostasz
  3. Krzysztof Pogudz
  4. Alfred Kudełka


Sołectwo Borowina

Teresa Łokaj

 

Sołtys Teresa Łokaj
tel. 84 687 81 18

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Tadeusz Borowiec
  2. Piotr Kula
  3. Sylwester Margol
  4. Adam Naklicki
  5. Kazimierz Tracz


Sołectwo Brzeziny

Andtzej Droździel

 

Sołtys Andrzej Droździel
tel. 84 687 92 80

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Jan Droździel
  2. Anna Łokaj
  3. Dorota Zawiślak
  4. Łukasz Beba


Sołectwo Czarny Las 

Stanisław Tor

 

Sołtys Stanisław Tor
tel. 84 687 91 65, 724 003 129

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Grażyna Działa
  2. Damian Działa


Sołectwo Długi Kąt

Anna Kula

 

Sołtys Anna Kula 
tel. 84 687 89 44

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Borys Maciej
  2. Mikuła Irena
  3. Henryk Gałan
  4. Edyta Koprucha
  5. Jan Krzaczek


Sołectwo Górniki

Henryk Żmuda

 

Sołtys Henryk Żmuda
tel. 84 687 94 73, 605 479 473

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Jacek Berdzik
  2. Leszek Mateja
  3. Zenon Malec
  4. Przytuła Tomasz
  5. Zbigniew Umiński
  6. Damian Bucoń


Sołectwo Górecko Stare

Joanna Marzec

 

Sołtys Joanna Marzec
tel. 665 729 723

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Maria Gmyz
  2. Janina Stachnik
  3. Jerzy Surmacz
  4. Wiesław Mamcarz


Sołectwo Hamernia

Regina Garbiec

 

Sołtys Regina Garbiec
tel. 534 383 439

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Tomasz Surmacz
  2. Mateusz Zaśko
  3. Kinga Walczak


Sołectwo Majdan Kasztelański

Marek Rawiak

 

Sołtys Marek Rawiak
tel. 695 584 968

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Stanisław Surmacz
  2. Krzemiendak Andrzej
  3. Małgorzata Bździuch
  4. Sylewster Biszczanik


Sołectwo Majdan Nepryski

Kazimiera Holko

 

Sołtys Kazimiera Holko
tel. 84 687 87 90, 795 025 500

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Andrzej Karpiński
  2. Tadeusz Gontarz
  3. Wojciech Kozyra
  4. Marian Adamowicz


Sołectwo Samsonówka

Mariusz Pastuszek

 

Sołtys Mariusz Pastuszek
tel. 796 879 156

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Beata Buczkowska-Nakapała
  2. Zofia Mużacz
  3. Władysław Kusak
  4. Dawid Kukiełka
  5. Jan Berdzik


Sołectwo Siedliska

Jan Kusiak

 

Sołtys Jan Kusiak
tel. 881 798 800

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Kamil Basiński
  2. Jan Bździuch
  3. Harasiuk Robert
  4. Stanisław Litwin
  5. Ewelina Dzik


Sołectwo Stanisławów

Daniel Burda

 

Sołtys Daniel Burda
tel. 781 382 373

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Anna Bednarczyk
  2. Jolanta Morawicka
  3. Bożena Kudełka
  4. Dariusz Kozyra
  5. Krzysztof Jedliński
  6. Lech Mazur
  7. Michał Dobek


Sołectwo Szopowe

Mariusz Radymniak

 

Sołtys Mariusz Radymiak
tel. 607 918 531

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Kazimierz Markiewicz
  2. Lesław Maj
  3. Zenon Momot


Sołectwo Tarnowola

Barbara Łokaj

 

Sołtys Barbara Łokaj
tel. 84 687 82 14

 

 

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Ryszard Adamowicz
  2. Alina Bielak
  3. Teresa Droździel
  4. Tadeusz Adamowicz

 

Inwestycje Gminne